Berikut adalah daftar peserta yang lolos ke babak Final untuk lomba:

CategoryNama LengkapSekolah
BNPC-HSVincent LingSMA PRIBADI BANDUNG
BNPC-HSR. Fausta Anugrah DianparamaSMA NEGERI 1 YOGYAKARTA
BNPC-HSEdbert Geraldy CangdinataSMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN
BNPC-HSHocky YudhionoSMA NEGERI 1 SANGGAU
BNPC-HSMoses MayerJAKARTA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL
BNPC-HSReinatt Hansel WijayaSMA KOLESE KANISIUS
BNPC-HSMuhammad Faishol Amirul MukmininSMA NEGERI 1 SIDOARJO
BNPC-HSDasco GabrielSMA SWASTA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN
BNPC-HSFathiya Nur AssyifaSMA PRIBADI BANDUNG
BNPC-HSFidella WidjojoSMAK 1 PENABUR
BNPC-HSAldi Naufal FitrahSMAN 1 MATAULI PANDAN
BNPC-HSBudiman ArbentaSMA KHARISMA BANGSA
BNPC-HSMuhammad Mufti SofyannoorKHARISMA BANGSA
BNPC-HSGregorius BhismaSMA NEGERI 2 TANGERANG SELATAN
BNPC-HSFadli Aulawi AMAN INSAN CENDEKIA SERPONG
BNPC-HSPrajna PrasetyaSMA NEGERI 2 JAKARTA
BNPC-HSBenedictus Visto KartikaSMA KOLESE LOYOLA
BNPC-HSValerian SalimSUTOMO 1
BNPC-HSJulian FernandoSMAN 3 KOTA JAMBI
BNPC-HSHoward HalimSMA SUTOMO 1 MEDAN
BNPC-HSAldo Yaputra HartonoSMA SANTA MARIA SURABAYA
BNPC-HSRenaldi ArlinSMAK 3 PENABUR JAKARTA
BNPC-HSVio Albert FerdinandSMA IGNATIUS GLOBAL SCHOOL
BNPC-HSJauhar WibisonoSMA NEGERI 3 YOGYAKARTA
BNPC-HSAndersen LimSMA NEGERI 2 JAKARTA
BNPC-HSEustacia SukartoIPEKA INTEGRATED CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
BNPC-HSFadhil Rasendriya PrabowoSMA N 8 YOGYAKARTA
BNPC-HSM. Rafli ZamzamiSMA NEGERI 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
BNPC-HSStefanusSMA TARAKANITA 2
BNPC-HSDewangga Putra SheradhienSMAN 1 BOYOLALI
BNPC-HSGregory AaronSMA SANTA MARIA SURABAYA
BNPC-HSSteve Immanuel YahyaSMA KOLESE KANISIUS
BNPC-HSShakira AmirahMAN IC SERPONG
BNPC-HSViolin YapputriSMA IGNATIUS GLOBAL SCHOOL
BNPC-HSKresna Kirana KusjantonoSMA KOLESE LOYOLA
BNPC-HSRio FebrianSMA WIYATA DHARMA
BNPC-HSLucia Tirta GunawanSMA INTAN PERMATA HATI
BNPC-HSNicholas Nathaniel MuljoMAHATMA GANDHI SCHOOL
BNPC-HSSamuel Patar Valentino PanggabeanSMA KRISTEN KALAM KUDUS PEMATANGSIANTAR
BNPC-HSAnis Farhan ItsnainiSMA CAHAYA RANCAMAYA
BNPC-HSMuhammad Fikri HaryantoSMA NEGERI 1 BUMIAYU
BNPC-HSZulfiqar Fauzul AkbarSMAN 1 SIDOARJO
BNPC-HSBisma KhomeiniSMAN 1 JONGGOL
BNPC-HSVincentius Sherwin LuhurSMAK3 PENABUR
BNPC-HSGregorius Emmanuel HenrySMAN 1 PURWOKERTO
BNPC-HSTomflynn BeltsazarSMK TELKOM JAKARTA
BNPC-HSMaverick Sean TherrySMA KRISTEN KALAM KUDUS PEMATANGSIANTAR
BNPC-HSDarius Ellert KlausSMK TELKOM JAKARTA
BNPC-HSMuhammad Faturrohman SugiyartoSMA N 1 BOYOLALI
BNPC-HSSavira Vilza AlivaSMK TELKOM MALANG
BNPC-HSArkananta Firjatullah ArizaSMAN 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
BNPC-HSKanaya Padma YudewoSMAN 8 JAKARTA
BNPC-HSStephanley HermanMUTIARA BANGSA 3
BNPC-HSMichael MuliantoJAKARTA INTERCULTURAL SCHOOL
BNPC-HSMuhammad Izaaz Inhar RamadhaniSMANU MHT
BNPC-HSBornyto HamonanganSMAN 28 JAKARTA
BNPC-HSMatthew SetiawanBRITISH SCHOOL
BNPC-HSFernanda DarmasaputraSMA DHARMA SUCI
BNPC-HSWidyanto Hadi NugrohoSMANU MH THAMRIN
BNPC-HSIsaac Edwin WinotoIPEKA INTEGRATED CHRISTISN SCHOOL
BNPC-HSKadek Surya MahardikaSMA N 1 SINGARAJA
BNPC-HSMochammad Fatchur RochmanSMAN 3 SEMARANG
BNPC-HSNur AskiahSMA NEGERI 10 SAMARINDA
BNPC-HSAlthafa Dhia SyauqiSMAN 10 SAMARINDA

CategoryNama LengkapSekolah
CTFJait Ramadandi JekeSMKN 1 DOMPU
CTFMuhammad Ghazi MuharamSMAN MODAL BANGSA
CTFMochammad Riyan FirmansyahSMK TAMANSISWA MOJOKERTO
CTFDimas FariskiSMKN 1 PASURUAN
CTFAlfredo Thomas NofanskiSMA NEGERI 1 PATI
CTFAchmad Zaenuri Dahlan PutraSMK TELKOM MALANG
CTFSyahrul Akbar RohmaniSMAN 1 PURWOHARJO
CTFIverson Auldrych Given KrysthioSMK NEGERI 1 JAYAPURA
CTFPaska ParahitaSMK NEGERI 2 SURAKARTA
CTFFebrina DiponegoroSMKN 5 KOTA BEKASI
CTFMuhammad Alifa RamdhanSMKN 12 KAB TANGERANG

CategoryNama LengkapSekolah
MATICLeo VernadeslySMA XAVERIUS 1 PALEMBANG
MATICViolin YapputriSMA IGNATIUS GLOBAL SCHOOL
MATICReynard Matthew YaputraSMA XAVERIUS 1
MATICKelvin KoharSMA XAVERIUS 1 PALEMBANG
MATICAnthonySMAN 2 JAKARTA
MATICFadlan Dimas RizadhaBINUS SCHOOL SERPONG
MATICEnrian WicaksanaSMA XAVERIUS 1
MATICEka Sari NurkholijahMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICFuad Idris SiregarMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICJuan Ahmar JuoroBINUS SCHOOL SERPONG
MATICRahmat Husein HarahapMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICAmir Zul Khair PasaribuMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICFarhan Putra Lan LubisMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICRafi Naufal AzizSMAN 1 CIANJUR
MATICAbdul Azissyah PasaribuMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICImam Fauzan SiregarMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICLuke PrayitnoSMAK 2 BPK PENABUR BANDUNG
MATICRomano EmmanuelleSMAK 2 BPK PENABUR BANDUNG
MATICYogi Ferdana GajahMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICMaulida MutirianiMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICLia Amalia SiregarMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICAmalia SuciMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICNasria LubisMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICFajar Siddiq SiagianMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICFarhan YusriMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICJennifer SherlynSMAK PENABUR KOTA WISATA
MATICIndra Putra LohanataSMA ATISA DIPAMKARA
MATICRicky WinarkoBINUS SCHOOL SERPONG
MATICMichael Hamonangan SitorusSMAN 1 UNGARAN
MATICErivan Budhi SetiawanSMA ST ALOYSIUS 1 SULTAN AGUNG
MATICEvelyn Trisia AndreliaSMA NOTRE DAME PURI INDAH
MATICMargaret Christabella GunartaSMA NOTRE DAME PURI INDAH
MATICLaurencia JositaSMA NOTRE DAME PURI INDAH
MATICJasni Puspa AngelinaSMA NOTRE DAME PURI INDAH
MATICMario SutardimanSMA ATISA DIPAMKARA
MATICJean Rebeka KarwantoSMA ATISA DIPAMKARA
MATICAryadharma WibowoSMA ATISA DIPAMKARA
MATICRoberto OscadinataNOTRE DAME
MATICWilliam SunjayaSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICRegina Beatrix LaisinaSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICMikhael Enrico SetiantoSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICGregorius RyanSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICWilbert ArifinSMA ATISA DIPAMKARA
MATICAzhar Zaky MuhammadMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICRico RicardoSMA IGNATIUS GLOBAL SCHOOL
MATICZahra Elisa SiregarMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICJovan Linardy CandraSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICEnrico GraciaSANTA LAURENSIA
MATICAngelina YauriSMA NOTRE DAME PURI INDAH
MATICAghnia Batrisyia JamlaMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICAndreas Natanael BunyaminSMA BUDI MULIA
MATICBramandikaSMAK 7 PENABUR
MATICSalwa Harlinda NasutionMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICLastri Ramadani SiburianMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICVictorSMA KRISTEN IMMANUEL
MATICRadja Rasidoniandi SiregarMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICKhairy SyahriaMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICViona Visakha Vimala PutraSMAK PENABUR KOTA WISATA
MATICCucu Bachtiar AchmadSMAN 10 SAMARINDA
MATICDebby Emilia SutiauwanSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICShinta Cendana WillimSMAK 7 BPK PENABUR
MATICNashrillah Khairu DaffaSMAN 10 SAMARINDA
MATICRafid Akhyara AgungBINUS SCHOOL SERPONG
MATICFerdiansyah RambeMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICRicky PratamaSMA KALAM KUDUS 3
MATICLeonardo VincentSMA NOTRE DAME
MATICKevin HalimNOTRE DAME
MATICImroatul Fakhro SantoniMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICAdli Djul IkramSMA NEGERI 10 SAMARINDA
MATICWahyu SandriadiMAN INSAN CENDEKIA TAPANULI SELATAN
MATICHizkia Sebastian GintingSMA ST THOMAS 1 MEDAN
MATICMuhammad Bintang Azriel Aditya WardhanaSMAN 10 SAMARINDA
MATICEddrick Jonathan ShaliemSMAK 2 BPK PENABUR BANDUNG
MATICWendy Juan HalimSMA KRISTEN KALAM KUDUS
MATICChristian Hartama HalimSMA KRISTEN KALAM KUDUS
MATICRenaldoSMA XAVERIUS 1 JAMBI